Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Video Camera 24 Hr Per Day,Camera Man Per Shift,Video Camera ,24 Hr Per Day,Camera Man Shiftwise,Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4701746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Om Prakash Tripathi
Department:
Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Edistrict Services
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COINCEPT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 17:44:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | R.K. STUDIO | - | 08-03-2024 12:21:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 19:00:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K. STUDIO | Item Categories : Video Camera 24 hr per Day,Camera Man per shift,Video Camera ,24 hr per Day,Camera Man shiftwise,Ca | 2390.00 | L1 |