Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bath Water (30x30x35),Silver Strip 99.9% Pure,Condensor For Silver Strip Test Of Atf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933191 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVADH ENTERPRISES (INDIA) | Make : AVADH Model : AE/75 Title : Kinematic Viscosity Bath for Mobile Laboratory | 24-09-2023 14:51:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAMUNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : Title : | 24-09-2023 23:27:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | S.S.SUBHADIP | Make : WATER BATH Model : BATH WATER 30x30x35 Title : Bath Water (30x30x35) , CONDENSOR FOR SILVER STRIP 99.9% PURE | 17-09-2023 22:07:34 | N/A | Evaluated |