Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amantadine Cap 100 Mg,Tab Acenoumarole 4 Mg,Tab Alprazolam 0 Point 25mg,Tab Acenoumarole1 Mg,Tab Az
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/463681 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIRST PHARMACY(MII) | Item Categories : Amantadine cap 100 mg,Tab Acenoumarole 4 mg,Tab Alprazolam 0 point 25mg,Tab Acenoumarole1 mg,Tab Az | 807794.34 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHREE RADHEY PHARMA (MII) | Item Categories : Amantadine cap 100 mg,Tab Acenoumarole 4 mg,Tab Alprazolam 0 point 25mg,Tab Acenoumarole1 mg,Tab Az | 949586.92 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MAA KAMAKHYA MEDICOS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Amantadine cap 100 mg,Tab Acenoumarole 4 mg,Tab Alprazolam 0 point 25mg,Tab Acenoumarole1 mg,Tab Az | 974166.62 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Amantadine cap 100 mg,tab acenoumarole 4 mg,tab alprazolam 0 point 25mg,tab acenoumarole1 mg,tab az
Read more
Alprazolam 0 point 25 mg tab,amantadine 100 mg tab,ambrisentan 5 mg tab,amisulpride 100 mg tab,anta
Read more
Alprazolam 0 point 25 mg tab,amantadine 100 mg tab,ambrisentan 5 mg tab,amisulpride 100 mg tab,anta
Read more
Alprazolam 0 point 25 mg tab,amisulpride 100mg tab,amitriptylline 10mg tab,amitriptylline 25mg tab,
Read more
Alprazolam 0 point 25 mg tab,amisulpride 100mg tab,amitriptylline 10mg tab,amitriptylline 25mg tab,
Read more
Acetazolamide 250mg tab,alprazolam 0.25 mg tab,amantadine 100 mg tab,amiodarone 100 mg tab,azathiop
Read more
Amantadine cap 100 mg,tab atenolol 25mg,tab antacid chewable containing dried aluminium hydroxide i
Read more
Amantadine cap 100 mg,tab atenolol 25mg,tab antacid chewable containing dried aluminium hydroxide i
Read more
of your Industry type