Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cloth Drying Stand Aluminium,Heat Piller Gopi,Tea Thermos 10 Ltr Milton,Sujata Mixer Grinder,Paint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573834 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMM GEE TRADERS | - | 10-02-2024 13:25:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gupta Industries | - | 10-02-2024 16:39:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MUNISH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 13:44:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emm Gee Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cloth Drying Stand Aluminium,Heat Piller Gopi,Tea Thermos 10 ltr Milton,Sujata Mixer Grinder,Paint | 90550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Gupta Industries (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cloth Drying Stand Aluminium,Heat Piller Gopi,Tea Thermos 10 ltr Milton,Sujata Mixer Grinder,Paint | 91061.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MUNISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cloth Drying Stand Aluminium,Heat Piller Gopi,Tea Thermos 10 ltr Milton,Sujata Mixer Grinder,Paint | 91900.00 | L3 |