Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Baldeyan To Dharmpur Road Km. 0/00 To 10/00 (Sh C/O Create Wall At Rd. 6/424 To 6/436).
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Baldeyan To Dharmpur Road Km. 0/00 To 10/00 (Sh C/O Create Wall At Rd. 6/424 To 6/436).
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_76520_5
Reference
Number
SD-I-CTR-Tender-2023- 7699dated 20-07-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 19300
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 22, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.