Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creatiion Of Sub Station At Kabamarg New Colony Fatehpora A Under Ddc Grants
|
| Description |
Creatiion Of Sub Station At Kabamarg New Colony Fatehpora A Under Ddc Grants
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_241453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT 249 ED Anantnag |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer ED Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCreatiion of sub station at kabamarg new colony fatehpora a under ddc grants
Creatiion of sub station at kabamarg new colony fatehpora a under ddc grants
Read moreAugmentation/upgradation of sub-station shah mohalla kabamarg (fatehpora b)
Augmentation/upgradation of sub-station shah mohalla kabamarg (fatehpora b)
Read moreAugmentation of 100kva sub station by 250 kva at new colony reshipora (zaldoora) under ddc grants
Augmentation of 100kva sub station by 250 kva at new colony reshipora (zaldoora) under ddc grants
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kva to sub station 200 kv sub station sikh kaniham under ddc grants tangmarg
Augmentation of 100 kva to sub station 200 kv sub station sikh kaniham under ddc grants tangmarg
Read moreCreation of sub station 63kva at near teli mohalla archanderhama (under ddc grants)
Creation of sub station 63kva at near teli mohalla archanderhama (under ddc grants)
Read moreof your Industry type