Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ignition Cum Steering Lock,Hose 28 520,Parts Kit Hydraulic Pump,Clutch Booster,Main Cylinder Dia 22
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4122745
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 22, 2023 01:05
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 POOJA TRADERS - 29-10-2023 20:23:41 N/A Qualified
2 QUALITY UNIFORMS - 29-10-2023 20:16:19 N/A Qualified
3 Vikrant Traders - 29-10-2023 20:36:44 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 POOJA TRADERS Item Categories : IGNITION CUM STEERING LOCK,HOSE 28 520,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC PUMP,CLUTCH BOOSTER,MAIN CYLINDER DIA 22 41840.00 L1
2 QUALITY UNIFORMS Item Categories : IGNITION CUM STEERING LOCK,HOSE 28 520,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC PUMP,CLUTCH BOOSTER,MAIN CYLINDER DIA 22 43738.00 L2
3 Vikrant Traders Item Categories : IGNITION CUM STEERING LOCK,HOSE 28 520,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC PUMP,CLUTCH BOOSTER,MAIN CYLINDER DIA 22 45187.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise