Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nro Constrcution Job At Village Manakpur Thakurdas (Panchkula Wml), District Panchkula, Haryana, Ambala Retail Territory
|
| Description |
Nro Constrcution Job At Village Manakpur Thakurdas (Panchkula Wml), District Panchkula, Haryana, Ambala Retail Territory
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_BPCL_25581 |
|
Reference Number |
1000458037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2026 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2026
Expired 72 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nro constrcution job at village palthin, nh-154, kirtapur manali road, dist bilaspur (himachal pradesh), ambala retail territory
Nro constrcution job at village palthin, nh-154, kirtapur manali road, dist bilaspur (himachal pradesh), ambala retail territory
Read moreNro constrcution job at village katka, nh 19, dist mirzapur, varanasi territory
Civil mechanical and electrical works for nro constrcution job at village katka, nh 19, dist mirzapur, varanasi territory
Read moreConstrcution of apna ghar facility at m/s kaveri fuel centre retail outlet ambala retail territory
Constrcution of apna ghar facility at m/s kaveri fuel centre retail outlet ambala retail territory
Read moreNro construction job at chak narayan urf chhapra bhagat on nh-27, district kushinagar, gorakhpur retail
Nro construction job at chak narayan urf chhapra bhagat on nh-27, district kushinagar, gorakhpur retail
Read moreC/m/e construction job of nro bajidpur, from saha chowk to shahabad on nh 444a on lhs, ambala
C/m/e construction job of nro bajidpur, from saha chowk to shahabad on nh 444a on lhs, ambala
Read moreNro constrcution job at village mohal -margo rangrik (kaza) on sumdo - gramphoo road at ch.77.920 to 77.950 (rhs) on nh-505 tehsil spiti distt. lahaul
Nro constrcution job at village mohal -margo rangrik (kaza) on sumdo - gramphoo road at ch.77.920 to 77.950 (rhs) on nh-505 tehsil spiti distt. lahaul
Read moreE-tender for nro constrcution job at aton varanasi - mirzapur road,(nh no.35) in km. 24 (ch.23.865, lhs) at arazi no.- 109, village- kolaund, tehsilch
E-tender for nro constrcution job at aton varanasi - mirzapur road,(nh no.35) in km. 24 (ch.23.865, lhs) at arazi no.- 109, village- kolaund, tehsilch
Read moreNro constrcution job at on varanasi - mirzapur road, nh - 07 (new nh no.35) in km.18 (ch.17.610, rhs) at arazi no.- 211, village-mirzapur khurd, tehsi
Nro constrcution job at on varanasi - mirzapur road, nh - 07 (new nh no.35) in km.18 (ch.17.610, rhs) at arazi no.- 211, village-mirzapur khurd, tehsil- chunar, distt.- mirzapur, uttar pradesh.
Read moreNro constrcution job at on varanasi - mirzapur road, nh - 07 (new nh no.35) in km.18 (ch.17.610, rhs) at arazi no.- 211, village-mirzapur khurd, tehsi
Nro constrcution job at on varanasi - mirzapur road, nh - 07 (new nh no.35) in km.18 (ch.17.610, rhs) at arazi no.- 211, village-mirzapur khurd, tehsil- chunar, distt.- mirzapur, uttar pradesh.
Read moreImprovement of 7 nos. link road (work programme 2025-26 for kalka constituency in distt. panchkula. (i) link road johluwal (road id-2913), (ii) link road kona ( road id 2929), (iii) link road manakpur thakurdas ( road id 2904) (iv) link road khoowala
Strengthening of road ipb , drain wideining and stg wbm, pc laying of ipb wbm ,pc widening of road , drain
Read moreof your Industry type