Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Installation Of Additional 100/250 Kva D Ts At 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations And Increasing Capacity Of 250 Kva To 400 Kva T/F In Various Places Under Business Plan 2023 24 Under Eudd, Banda
|
| Description |
The Work Of Installation Of Additional 100/250 Kva D Ts At 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations And Increasing Capacity Of 250 Kva To 400 Kva T/F In Various Places Under Business Plan 2023 24 Under Eudd, Banda
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_831765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDCBNDA-24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE, EDC, BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreThe work of installation of additional 100/250 kva dts at 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and increasing capacity of 250 kva to 400 kva t/f in various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of installation of additional 100/250 kva dts at 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and increasing capacity of 250 kva to 400 kva t/f in various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of installation of additional 100/250 kva dts at 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and increasing capacity of 250 kva to 400 kva t/f in various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of installation of additional 100/250 kva dts at 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and increasing capacity of 250 kva to 400 kva t/f in various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreCapacity increasing work under eudd i and ii jhansi in business plan
Capacity increasing work under eudd i and ii jhansi in business plan
Read moreThe work of increasing capacity and additional work of medium power tf at various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of increasing capacity and additional work of medium power tf at various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of increasing capacity of dt installed at 11/0.4 kv sub-stations at various places and installation of battery/chargers in various 33/11 kv sub-stations under business plan under edd, banda
The work of increasing capacity of dt installed at 11/0.4 kv sub-stations at various places and installation of battery/chargers in various 33/11 kv sub-stations under business plan under edd, banda
Read moreConstruction of new 11/0.4 kva sub-stations and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kva transformers of different capacities at various places under edd, mohanpur
Construction of new 11/0.4 kva sub-stations and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kva transformers of different capacities at various places under edd, mohanpur
Read moreof your Industry type