Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Semi Finished Wired Instrument Panel (With Door) A
|
| Description |
1)semi Finished Wired Instrument Panel (With Door) Along With Sealable Chamber (With Door) For "Og Vcb" As Per Annexure A . Steel Pvc Ratio 1:92 At Base Rate (Dec`24) Of Rs. 66.56/ Per Kg Of Joint Plant Committee (Avg Of Kolkata, Delhi, Mumbai And Chennai) C. R. Coil 1 Mm (S. No. 27) And Copper Pvc Ratio 1:18.08 At Base Rate (Dec`24) Of With Bme Copper Billet Total Value (A) Of Rs 800.101 / Per Kg. Qty: 1200 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E4543058 |
|
Reference Number |
E4543058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bhel.abcprocure.com/EPROC/ |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreTo provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreDesign manufactured assembled and wired instrument panel
Design manufactured assembled and wired instrument panel
Read moreDesign manufactured assembled and wired instrument panel
Design manufactured assembled and wired instrument panel
Read moreWooden flooring,existing single door finished,existing double door finished,control panel trolley,s
Read more
Semi furnished wired crp panel for outdoor circuit breaker
Semi furnished wired crp panel for outdoor circuit breaker 
Read moreof your Industry type