Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aristo Tbl 2350 Rh Ru 1200 Pdl,Aristo Bckunt 2350 W 750 H,Ace High Back,Ace Visitor,Storewel Plain
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3771997
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 16:52
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (mss)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANILTRADING - 14-08-2023 12:45:50 MSE Qualified
2 Classic Enterprises Mumbai Navi Mumbai Raigad and Thane Service Only - 14-08-2023 13:45:31 N/A Qualified
3 GALAXY INTERIORS - 14-08-2023 16:19:28 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANILTRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aristo TBL 2350 RH RU 1200 PDL,Aristo BCKUNT 2350W 750H,ACE HIGH BACK,Ace Visitor,Storewel Plain 331794.00 L1
2 Classic Enterprises Mumbai Navi Mumbai Raigad and Thane Service Only Item Categories : Aristo TBL 2350 RH RU 1200 PDL,Aristo BCKUNT 2350W 750H,ACE HIGH BACK,Ace Visitor,Storewel Plain 374160.00 L2
3 GALAXY INTERIORS Item Categories : Aristo TBL 2350 RH RU 1200 PDL,Aristo BCKUNT 2350W 750H,ACE HIGH BACK,Ace Visitor,Storewel Plain 381218.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise