Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Aswaraopeta Burgampadu Road From Km 3/0 12/0 14/0 29/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Aswaraopeta Burgampadu Road From Km 3/0 12/0 14/0 29/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504869 |
|
Reference Number |
30/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/1 Dated:24.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 206 |
| EMD | 5814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to aswaraopeta - burgampadu road from km 3/0 - 12/0 14/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to aswaraopeta - burgampadu road from km 3/0 - 12/0 14/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 4/0 - 9/200 17/0 - 29/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to burgampahad - aswaraopeta road from km.0/0 - 3/2 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to burgampahad - aswaraopeta road from km.0/0 - 3/2 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreAm to aswaraopeta -burgampad road from km 1/500 - 29/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Am to aswaraopeta -burgampad road from km 1/500 - 29/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 25/2-28/2 km 29/0-6 in bhadradri kothagudem (2nd call)
Er to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 25/2-28/2 km 29/0-6 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call).
Read moreEr to achuthapuram - dammapeta road from km 0/0 - 16/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to achuthapuram - dammapeta road from km 0/0 - 16/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to dammapeta - allipally road from km 0/0 - 6/900 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to dammapeta - allipally road from km 0/0 - 6/900 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to otlapally - narayanapuram road from km 0/0 - 23/300 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to otlapally - narayanapuram road from km 0/0 - 23/300 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to gummuru sarapaka nellipaka mallelamadugu road from km.0/0 - 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Er to gummuru sarapaka nellipaka mallelamadugu road from km.0/0 - 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type