Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Support Clutch Pedal,Clutch Pedal,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Clutch Release Bearing,Clutch Slave Cyl,Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926040 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEBNATH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 20-09-2023 08:58:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GIT LINKS | - | 20-09-2023 08:06:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JYOTI ENTERPRISE | - | 20-09-2023 07:51:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VIJAY MOTORS | - | 20-09-2023 07:32:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIJAY MOTORS | Item Categories : Support clutch pedal,Clutch pedal,Clutch master cyl assy,Clutch release bearing,Clutch slave cyl,Ki | 11440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Support clutch pedal,Clutch pedal,Clutch master cyl assy,Clutch release bearing,Clutch slave cyl,Ki | 11990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GIT LINKS | Item Categories : Support clutch pedal,Clutch pedal,Clutch master cyl assy,Clutch release bearing,Clutch slave cyl,Ki | 12555.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEBNATH ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : Support clutch pedal,Clutch pedal,Clutch master cyl assy,Clutch release bearing,Clutch slave cyl,Ki | 13700.00 | L4 |