Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loctite 262 (250ml),Sealing Compound Loctite 5910 (300ml Tube)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4419255 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 19:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUA ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : LOCTITE Model : LOCTITE Title : LOCTITE 262 | 11-01-2024 11:43:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DAYA INDUSTRIES | Make : N.A. Model : LOCTITE 262 Title : LOCTITE 262 | 10-01-2024 22:02:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PLIOGRIP RESINS AND CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLIOGRIP Model : PLIOGRIP TITIE-262 HIGH STRENGTH THREADLOCKER Title : PLIOGRIP TITIE-262 HIGH STRENGTH THREADLOCKER | 09-01-2024 14:00:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Oil leakage resistance loctite-5910 (300ml)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite 648 50 ml bottleorcanortube,loctite 406 20gm cane,loctite 5910 300ml cane,loctite 243 50ml
Read more
Procurement of oil leakage resistance loctite-5910 (300 ml) make brand:- loctite si 5910 (300ml) or similar etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealant - loctite si 5910 in 50 ml tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite gasket sealing compound, size 250 ml in plastic tube loctite (loctite 518) or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite gasket sealing compound, size 250 ml in plastic tube loctite (loctite 518) or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite gasket sealing compound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite 518 gasket sealing compound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type