Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Tender: Ditch Drain Cleaning/Remodeling Project 🏭 Haryana Board Corporation, A State Government Entity, Invites Tenders From Experienced Contractors For The Cleaning And Remodeling Of The Ditch Drain Along The Jln Canal From Sector 2 To The I.G. Residence At Nh 10 (Delhi Road), Rohtak. 🚧 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1430 Emd: Inr 5700 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including The Methodology, Cost, And Timeline For The Completion Of The Project, Adhering To The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Tender, Ditch Drain, Cleaning, Remodeling, Haryana Board Corporation, State Govt. And Ut, Infrastructure Project, Hsvp Division No. 1, Rohtak| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur Dist Madukkur Tp General Fund 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block Road And Cc Road At Ramammbalpuram Vanolinelaiyam Cross Road
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_440289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madukkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601707 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreThanjavur dist madukkur tp general fund supply for monsoon safety kit in madukkur town panchayat
Supply for monsoon safety kit in madukkur town panchayat
Read moreKnmt 2024-2025 thanjavur dist madukkur tp improvements of bus stand at madukkur town panchayat
Improvements of bus stand at madukkur town panchayat
Read moreThanjavur dist madukkur tp 2025-2026 gfimmprovement of busstand at madukkur town panchayats.
Immprovement of busstand at madukkur town panchayats.
Read moreThanjavur dist madukkur tp general fund supply for plastic flexi bin and stainless steel dustbin with stand in madukkur town panchayat
supply for plastic flexi bin and stainless steel dustbin with stand in madukkur town panchayat
Read moreThanjavur dist madukkur tp mla fund construction of public distribution shop at padappaikkadu
Construction of public distribution shop at padappaikkadu
Read moreof your Industry type