Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket/432.91. 282 1,Gasket/175.91. 059 1,Gasket/172.91. 566
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3953917 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K.RUBBER PRODUCTS | Make : GASKET Model : GASKET 432-91-282-1 Title : GASKET 432-91-282-1 | 25-09-2023 15:21:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KRISHNA RUBBER PRODUCT | Make : KRISHNA RUBBER PRODUCT Model : KRISHNA RUBBER PRODUCT Title : GASKET / 175.32. 347 | 23-09-2023 18:02:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PIONEER INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES | Make : PIE Model : Bush Title : Bush | 24-09-2023 18:12:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RUBBER EQUIPMENT & ENGINEERING CO PVT LTD | Make : REECO Model : REECO Title : GASKET/432.91. 282-1 | 25-09-2023 15:55:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VETRI ENGINEERING | Make : VE Model : GASKET Title : GASKET | 29-09-2023 12:04:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type