Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tool Kit Cvd 130973530124 Navtal Lock 40 Mm 5 Levers With Keys,Tool Kit F 4735000 Screw Driver 200 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4593875
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 17:02
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL TRADING COMPANY - 17-02-2024 11:06:44 MII Qualified
2 Annpurna Trading - 17-02-2024 11:10:11 MII Qualified
3 Yuvalok - 17-02-2024 11:55:07 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise