Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 63 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Bijnor U.P.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 63 &Amp#X0d
Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d
For D.R.D.A. Bijnor U.P.
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_999619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1979/UPSIC/MOR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776044 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 80 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. bijnor
Supply and installation of 80 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. bijnor
Read moreSupply and installation of 09 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. bijnor
Supply and installation of 09 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. bijnor
Read moreSupply and installation of 136 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast lightwith 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Supply and installation of 136 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast lightwith 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 58 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. bijnor u.p.
Supply and installation of 58 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. bijnor u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 14 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. bijnor u.p.
Supply and installation of 14 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. bijnor u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 02 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 02 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 09 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Supply and installation of 09 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 04 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Supply and installation of 04 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Supply and installation of 08 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 180 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Supply and installation of 180 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a bijnor u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type