Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Bye Pass Arrangement Of 4 Inch Id Di Class K 7 Water Supply P Ipeline In Lieu Of Old Existing Damaged Cracked 4 Inch Id Ci Water Supply Pipeline Running Through The Tree Roots Near House No 767 1 Ews Houses Sector 26 And Near House No 45 Sect
|
| Description |
Making Bye Pass Arrangement Of 4 Inch Id Di Class K 7 Water Supply P Ipeline In Lieu Of Old Existing Damaged Cracked 4 Inch Id Ci Water Supply Pipeline Running Through The Tree Roots Near House No 767 1 Ews Houses Sector 26 And Near House No 45 Sect
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCC_92217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCPH4/2026/40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sector 17 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112853 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pipeline connection for water supply to all houses near ibrahim house at chakashrab activity id 98188141
Pipeline connection for water supply to all houses near ibrahim house at chakashrab activity id 98188141
Read morePipeline drinking water supply with submersabel pump near sujay mondal house at charmana. activity id 68535077
Pipeline drinking water supply with submersabel pump near sujay mondal house at charmana. activity id 68535077&#x0d
Read moreInst of submersible with water pipeline and tank near ajit sing house at narayanpur id 67676592
Inst of submersible with water pipeline and tank near ajit sing house at narayanpur id 67676592
Read moreShinking of submersible with pipeline at lalchak near bhim dolai house, id 109667860 fy 25-26
Shinking of submersible with pipeline at lalchak near bhim dolai house id 109667860 fy 25 26 &#x0d
Read morePipeline connection for water supply to all houses near ummar khan house at chakashrab activity id 98188415
Pipeline connection for water supply to all houses near ummar khan house at chakashrab activity id 98188415
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipeline near sudarshan dolai house at bachhrakundu. activity id-113642936 (2025-26)
Installation of submersible pump with pipeline near sudarshan dolai house at bachhrakundu. activity id-113642936 (2025-26)
Read moreLaying of pipeline near jaleswar amaity house
Laying of pipeline near jaleswar amaity house
Read moreRepair and maintenance of track near pump house at hq 23 sect ar
Repair and maintenance of track near pump house at hq 23 sect ar
Read moreProtection wall near the house of nand lal bye pass road ward no. 4
Protection wall near the house of nand lal bye pass road ward no. 4
Read moreSubmersible with pipeline at kuldiha near gopal besra house
Submersible with pipeline at kuldiha near gopal besra house
Read moreof your Industry type