Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing Of Existing Old Ohsr 180 Kl, 12 M Staging And Const. Of New Ohsr 300 Kl, 20 M At Same Place Of Old Ohsr At Garh, Pisangan With Replacement Of Old Pvc Dist. Pl By P, L, J, C Of New Di Pl At Kotawas And Jatawas Of Piped Rwss Peesangan
|
| Description |
Demolishing Of Existing Old Ohsr 180 Kl, 12 M Staging And Const. Of New Ohsr 300 Kl, 20 M At Same Place Of Old Ohsr At Garh, Pisangan With Replacement Of Old Pvc Dist. Pl By P, L, J, C Of New Di Pl At Kotawas And Jatawas Of Piped Rwss Peesangan
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_481300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE PHED NIT No 5 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 2.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peesangan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=859710 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition of existing ohsr 180kl and 12 mtr staging at piped rwss peesangan gp peesangan tehsil peesangan mla constituency nasirabd distt ajmer
Demolition of existing ohsr 180kl and 12 mtr staging at piped rwss peesangan gp peesangan tehsil peesangan mla constituency nasirabd distt ajmer
Read moreNit no 58 demolition of existing ohsr 180kl and 12 mtr staging at piped rwss peesangan gp peesangan tehsil peesangan mla constituency nasirabd distt ajmer
Nit no 58 demolition of existing ohsr 180kl and 12 mtr staging at piped rwss peesangan gp peesangan tehsil peesangan mla constituency nasirabd distt ajmer
Read moreJal jeevan mission 2023 24 parassala gp demolishing existing old glsr for constructing new 12 ll ohsr at vandichira site pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission 2023 24 parassala gp demolishing existing old glsr for constructing new 12 ll ohsr at vandichira site pipeline work
Read moreDeposit mch urgent cleaning the sumps and ohsr of sat new sump mch old sump op block sump ssb sump and ohsr of sat and college at medical college campus general civil work
Deposit mch urgent cleaning the sumps &#x0d and ohsr of sat new sump mch old sump &#x0d op block sump ssb sump and ohsr of sat &#x0d and college at medical college campus general civil work&#x0d
Read moreProviding water level gauge indicator, hand railing to 300kl reservoir (g.l.s.r) at trinadhapuram hillock and providing interconnections from old pipe line to new pipe line for providing water supply to ntr housing colony and water supply improvements to asrr colony in ward no-62 of g.v.m.c
Providing water level gauge indicator, hand railing to 300kl reservoir (g.l.s.r) at trinadhapuram hillock and providing interconnections from old pipe line to new pipe line for providing water supply to ntr housing colony and water supply improvements to asrr colony in ward no-62 of g.v.m.c
Read moreConstruction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Read moreDemolishing of old wall and new c/o of vertical boundary wall of mess side, pl interlocking block for parking area an chainlink fencing work of back side of asn bose hostel, iit (bhu)
Tender for demolishing of old wall and new c/o of vertical boundary wall of mess side, pl interlocking block for parking area an chainlink fencing work of back side of asn bose hostel, iit (bhu)
Read more13/2023-24 removing of existing of old di pipe line and laying jointing of new rising main pipe line at rbm hospital ohsr uwss bharatpur including defect liability period of 1 year on single responsibility basis
Removing of existing of old di pipe line and laying jointing of new rising main pipe line at rbm hospital ohsr uwss bharatpur including defect liability period of 1 year on single responsibility basis
Read moreof your Industry type