Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10k V Digital Insulation Tester
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3326568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 20, 2023 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APMAT TRADE | Make : Taurus Model : Omega IT Title : 10kv insulation tester | 09-06-2023 23:04:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | JOSTS ENGINEERING COMAPNY LIMITED | Make : Megger Model : S1-1068 Title : 10KV Insulation Tester | 09-06-2023 18:11:35 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SIDDHARTHA ENTERPRISES | Make : AS PER BID DOCUMENT Model : AS PER BID DOCUMENT Title : AS PER BID DOCUMENT | 16-06-2023 13:26:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S TECHTRONIX | Make : METRAVI Model : DIT 930 INSULATION TESTER Title : METRAVI DIT 930 INSULATION TESTER | 25-05-2023 17:00:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUN ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SONEL Model : MIC-10k1 Title : Insulation Resistance Meters | 22-06-2023 13:28:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProcurement of 10kv digital insulation tester
Procurement of 10kv digital insulation tester
Read moreSupply and delivery of two nos 10kv digital insulation tester
Supply and delivery of two nos 10kv digital insulation tester for zonal testing unit under malda zonal office
Read moreResistance tester,10kv,240vac,clamp earth tester,digital,0.01 ohm,insulation tester,500-1000v,0.5-1
Read more
Elab portable 10kv digital automatic insulation tester,elab portable digital dc resistance meter,el
Read more
Procurement of digital insulation tester (1kv and 10kv) for various substations under pesl
Procurement of digital insulation tester (1kv and 10kv) for various substations under pesl
Read moreof your Industry type