Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
61777 Annual Plan Dpt 2023 24 Erumappetty Gp Construction Of Toilet Block In Njanodhayam U P School Chittanda Wadakkanchery Bp (Pro.No. S1007/24) In Wadakkanchery Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
61777 Annual Plan Dpt 2023 24 Erumappetty Gp Construction Of Toilet Block In Njanodhayam U P School Chittanda Wadakkanchery Bp (Pro.No. S1007/24) In Wadakkanchery Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614335_55 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dpt tsr 2023-24 erumappetty gp - renovation of thrikkanapathiyaram poongod ayyamkulam ward 10 wadakkanchery bp(pro.no.s0319/24)-in wadakkanchery bpgeneral
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 erumappetty gp - renovation of toilet block and providing infrastructure facilities to erumappetty g h s s wadakkanchery bp (pro.no.s0147/24)-in wadakkanchery bp-general civil work
General civil works
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33620-annual plan- dpt tsr 2023-24 erumappetty gp - renovation of thrikkanapathiyaram poongod ayyamkulam ward 10 wadakkanchery bp(pro.no.s0319/24)-in wadakkanchery bpgeneral civil work
Annual plan- dpt tsr 2023-24 erumappetty gp - renovation of thrikkanapathiyaram poongod ayyamkulam ward 10 wadakkanchery bp(pro.no.s0319/24)-in wadakkanchery bpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 erumappetty gp - renovation of toilet block and providing infrastructure facilities to erumappetty g h s s wadakkanchery bp (pro.no.s0147/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 erumappetty gp - renovation of toilet block and providing infrastructure facilities to erumappetty g h s s wadakkanchery bp (pro.no.s0147/24)- general civil work
Read more61746 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thekkumkara gp - construction of toilet block panagattukara m n d school wadakkanchery bp (pro.no.998/24)-in wadakkanchery bp- general civil work
61746 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thekkumkara gp - construction of toilet block panagattukara m n d school wadakkanchery bp (pro.no.998/24)-in wadakkanchery bp- general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 chittanda nellikkapparabil nagar-sc comprehensive development - erumappetty gp (p.no- 47/2025-26)
Wadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 chittanda nellikkapparabil nagar-sc comprehensive development - erumappetty gp (p.no- 47/2025-26)
Read more63254 annual plan- dpt - tsr 2025 -26 - maintenance of g i f d wadakkanchery ( pro.no. s0500/26) general work-in wadakkanchery bp- general civil work
63254 annual plan- dpt - tsr 2025 -26 - maintenance of g i f d wadakkanchery ( pro.no. s0500/26) general work-in wadakkanchery bp- general civil work
Read more33565 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 maintanance of vadakkanchery district hospital (pro.no.s0366/24)-in wadakkanchery bp
Civil works others
Read more61386 digging of borewell and construction of tank in district hospital wadakkanchery - wadakkanchery bp (pro.no.s1019/24)-in wadakkanchery bp
Civil works others
Read more61801 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thiurvilwamala gp - construction of toilet block in u m l p school pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1012/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
61801 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thiurvilwamala gp - construction of toilet block in u m l p school pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1012/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type