Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T07 Pwd Road Bharat Chowk To Kalhan Via Radhanagar ,Nimol,Raghopur, Karsota
|
| Description |
T07 Pwd Road Bharat Chowk To Kalhan Via Radhanagar ,Nimol,Raghopur, Karsota
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR16P3R24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 63.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T07-pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanagar nimol,raghopur, karsota construction of box bridge at ch 5 820 km in pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanagar
T07-pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanagar nimol,raghopur, karsota construction of box bridge at ch 5 820 km in pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanagar
Read moreT07-pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanagar nimol,raghopur, karsota construction of box bridge at ch 23 100 km in pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanaga
T07-pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanagar nimol,raghopur, karsota construction of box bridge at ch 23 100 km in pwd road bharat chowk to kalhan via radhanaga
Read moreDay to day maintenance of dogra chowk to indira chowk via gumat road, indira chowk to parade via ranbireshwar temple road, indira chowk to dc office via residency road, dogra chowk to gujjar nagar road and all allied links to these roads for the fy 2
Day to day maintenance of dogra chowk to indira chowk via gumat road, indira chowk to parade via ranbireshwar temple road, indira chowk to dc office via residency road, dogra chowk to gujjar nagar road and all allied links to these roads for the fy 2
Read moreConstruction of road from udhawa chowk (old radhanagar) police station to kamudanga via majar sarif (l-2.840km.)
Construction of road from udhawa chowk (old radhanagar) police station to kamudanga via majar sarif (l-2.840km.)
Read moreImprovement / upgradation of road from konkhan junction to dalgate chowk via bridge.
Improvement / upgradation of road from konkhan junction to dalgate chowk via bridge.
Read moreMacadamization of road from railway station to valmiki chowk via zorawar singh chowk gandhi nagar bahu plaza jammu (right and left tubes)
Please refer to boq
Read moreMacadamization of kzp road ( from ps soura to pandach via old buchpora chowk) including old buchpora chowk to grid station ellahi bagh via ellahibagh chowk in patches and streches incl existing and anticipated road cuts by way of p/l 50mm thick bit
Macadamization of kzp road ( from ps soura to pandach via old buchpora chowk) including old buchpora chowk to grid station ellahi bagh via ellahibagh chowk in patches and streches incl existing and anticipated road cuts by way of p/l 50mm thick bit
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from pakwainar-chandrawar-raghopur road (other district road) to basdih ballia ghosi (state road no. 107) road via parasia, khadsara, sultanipur, bachhaipur, sultanpur
Widening and strengthening work from pakwainar-chandrawar-raghopur road (other district road) to basdih ballia ghosi (state road no. 107) road via parasia, khadsara, sultanipur, bachhaipur, sultanpur
Read moreRestoration upkeeping works from dogra chowk to secretariat via indira chowk gumat and all allied links to these roads for the year 2026-27
Restoration upkeeping works from dogra chowk to secretariat via indira chowk gumat and all allied links to these roads for the year 2026-27
Read moreMacadamization of road from asia chowk upto main gate yatri niwas bhagwati nagar jammu via. 4th bridge
Macadamization of road from asia chowk upto main gate yatri niwas bhagwati nagar jammu via. 4th bridge
Read moreof your Industry type