Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Non Trailable Type With 143 Mm Throw, As Per Spec. No. Irs: S 24/2002 (Amd. 1) With Lates
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6446805 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Electric point machine non trailable type confirming to spec .no. irs: s: 24/2002 amendment-1 or latest with 220mm throw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non-trailable type with 143 mm throw, as per spec. no. irs:s-24/2002 (amd.1)with latest amendments/. & drg. no. rdso/s-10800 with latest amendments/. ac immunity level shall be 400 v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non-trailable type with 143 mm throw, as per spec. no. irs:s-24/2002 (amd.1)with latest amendments/. & drg. no. rdso/s-10800 with latest amendments/. ac immunity level shall be 400 v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBase assembly for irs electric point machine 143 mm irs : s -24 -2002 amd-1 containing ...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non-trailable type with 143 mm throw etc. (detail deion as per item deion).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine,non-trailable (rotary locking type),143 mm throw, ac immunity 160v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine,non-trailable (rotary locking type),143 mm throw, ac immunity 160v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non trailable, 220 mm throw.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non trailable, 220 mm throw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type