Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermoplastic Work On Etah Amanpur Sahawar Road Km 18 To 31(870)
|
| Description |
As Per Bo Q Attached
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALG_1059379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1619/17A Dt 15-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Distt Kasganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928647 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRenewal with general repair at etah amanpur sahawar road km 18 to 31(870)
As per boq attached
Read moreRenewal with general repair at etah amanpur sahawar road km 18 to 31(870)
As per boq attached
Read moreFy 2023-24 special repair work on km-8 of etah amanpur sahawar road to nagla madi via nagla banwari road
Fy 2023-24 special repair work on km-8 of etah amanpur sahawar road to nagla madi via nagla banwari road
Read moreSpecial repair of etah amanpur sahawar road badheri km 1 2 725 including five year maintenance
As per boq attached
Read moreGeneral renewal with b c at etah amanpur sahawar road in km 13, 14 (with hmp)
As per boq attached
Read moreof your Industry type