Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Lis/Fis Garola In Gp Garola In Tehsil Bharmour Distt Chamba
|
| Description |
Sh Construction Of Outlets Chambers Construction Of Breast Wall And Construction Of Crate Work To Protect The Pipeline
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPIPH_130322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5569-98 dated 03.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 60227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192688 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Read moreRem of lis (fis) garola in gp garola tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh const of head weir 7 nos outlet chamber and excavation laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe
Read moreRem of lis fis garola in gp garola tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh const head weir 7 nos outlet chamber and excavation laying jointing hdpe pipe 110 mm dia pn 4
Read moreRem of lis fis garola in tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh construction head weir 7 nos outlet chamber and excavation laying jointing of hdpe pipe
Read moreConstruction of fis ullansa in gp ullansa tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh- const of 30 no thrust block anchor block at various 9 no outlet chamber rd and hdpe pipe rd 5780/0 to 5780/920 125 mm dia pn 4 and rd 4840/0 to 4840/100 180mm dia pn 12.5 and rd 4840/100 to 4840/1140,125 mm dia pn 4
Read moreRestoration of rain damges to fis khani gareema in tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh c/o rcc intake chamber
Read moreRestoration of rain damges to fis khani gareema in tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh dismentalling and re laying of 125 mm and 100 mm dia near gasan at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rian damage to wss bharmour in tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh construction of roughening filter at sanchuie source and laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe from iti storage tank to dadwan
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to wss bharmour tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh repair of filter sedimentation tank replacement of filter media and removal of slip sludge under pdna.
Read moreRemodeling of fis dhullara sihunta motla and betha in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp under nabard
Please refer to nit document uploaded herewith
Read moreof your Industry type