Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose,Thermostate Valve,Pressure Hose,Linear Bearing,Linear Bearing,Field Coil,Armature Assy,Brake S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3924512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 11-09-2023 14:38:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nr Computers | - | 11-09-2023 14:24:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 11-09-2023 14:21:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE,THERMOSTATE VALVE,PRESSURE HOSE,LINEAR BEARING,LINEAR BEARING,FIELD COIL,ARMATURE ASSY,BRAKE S | 33588.70 | L1 |
| 2 | COPIER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE,THERMOSTATE VALVE,PRESSURE HOSE,LINEAR BEARING,LINEAR BEARING,FIELD COIL,ARMATURE ASSY,BRAKE S | 42782.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Nr Computers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE,THERMOSTATE VALVE,PRESSURE HOSE,LINEAR BEARING,LINEAR BEARING,FIELD COIL,ARMATURE ASSY,BRAKE S | 49045.00 | L3 |