Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Amtali Bypass To Sarkari Pukur Ward No Vi Of Madhya Champamura Gp (Length 420.00 Mtr) Under The Jurisdiction Of Khayerpur Sub Division Pwd(r And B)...Group 02)(Two) (At Ch. 210.00 Mtr To Ch. 420.00 Mtr).
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Amtali Bypass To Sarkari Pukur Ward No Vi Of Madhya Champamura Gp (Length 420.00 Mtr) Under The Jurisdiction Of Khayerpur Sub Division Pwd(r And B)...Group 02)(Two) (At Ch. 210.00 Mtr To Ch. 420.00 Mtr).
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from amtali bypass to sarkari pukur ward no vi of madhya champamura gp (length 420.00 mtr) under the jurisdiction of khayerpur sub division pwd(r and b)..(group-01)(one) (at ch. 0.00 to ch. 210.00 mtr)
Construction of c.c. road from amtali bypass to sarkari pukur ward no vi of madhya champamura gp (length 420.00 mtr) under the jurisdiction of khayerpur sub division pwd(r and b)..(group-01)(one) (at ch. 0.00 to ch. 210.00 mtr)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of right bank main canal rbmc at different locations from maharani to amtali ch 000 mtr to 22013 00 mtr sh clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from ch 11122 00 mtr to ch 22013 00 mtr under gumti b
Periodical maintenance of right bank main canal rbmc at different locations from maharani to amtali ch 000 mtr to 22013 00 mtr sh clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from ch 11122 00 mtr to ch 22013 00 mtr under gumti b
Read morePeriodical maintenance of right bank main canal rbmc at different locations from maharani to amtali ch 000 mtr to 22013 00 mtr sh clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from ch 000 mtr to ch 11122 00 mtr under gumti barrag
Periodical maintenance of right bank main canal rbmc at different locations from maharani to amtali ch 000 mtr to 22013 00 mtr sh clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from ch 000 mtr to ch 11122 00 mtr under gumti barrag
Read moreConstruction of paver road from jatra padia to bypass road(ch.0.00 mtr to 125.00 mtr.) in ward no-06
Construction of paver road from jatra padia to bypass road(ch.0.00 mtr to 125.00 mtr.) in ward no-06
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from old agartala-chandrapur road to bro bypass road via west champamura tribal basti (l 2.70 km) under khayerpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh construction of 01 (one) no rcc boxcell (3.00 x 3.00 mtr)
Fdr mtc. of road from old agartala-chandrapur road to bro bypass road via west champamura tribal basti (l 2.70 km) under khayerpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh construction of 01 (one) no rcc boxcell (3.00 x 3.00 mtr)
Read moreMtc. of road from nh-08, amtali bazar to r.k mission at ch. 0.90 km to ch. 1.17 km (l-270.00 mtr) under amc ward no.49, 14- badarghat ac during the year 2025-26
Rcc drain, brick soling, wbm-iii, carpeting etc
Read moreMaintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 1.50 km to 3.00 km gr ii two
Maintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 1.50 km to 3.00 km gr ii two
Read moreMaintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 4.14 km to 5.640 km gr iv four
Maintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 4.14 km to 5.640 km gr iv four
Read moreMaintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 3.00 km to 4.14 km gr iii three
Maintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 3.00 km to 4.14 km gr iii three
Read moreMaintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 0.00 km to 1.500 km gr i one
Maintenance of road from khayerpur to amtali via old motor stand, battala under the jurisdiction of c v sub division during the year 2024 25 sh strengthening of road by patch repairing, bc and road furniture ch 0.00 km to 1.500 km gr i one
Read moreof your Industry type