Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
84341102,Yaw Damper Lh To Drawing No. 84348102,Yaw Damper Rh To Drawing No. 84348103
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6239860 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreYaw damper bracket to rcf drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of yaw damper bracket to rcf drawing no etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of yaw damper bracket to rcf drawing no etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lh/rh base bracket of yaw damper of 3 phase loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lh/rh base bracket of yaw damper of 3 phase loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lh/rh base bracket of yaw damper of 3 phase loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for bogie part no.: spmaet18bogie1011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type