Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Raw Water To Tuem Industrial Estate From Gravity Line Off Taking At Chainage 2.00 Kms At Village Pernem In Pernem Taluka.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Raw Water To Tuem Industrial Estate From Gravity Line Off Taking At Chainage 2.00 Kms At Village Pernem In Pernem Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_17634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDVII/PB/F.3/24-25/TN-10 |
| Tender Fee | 14000 |
| EMD | 2.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pernem village, Pernem Taluka, Goa. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=18040 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement, widening and hot mixing of road from tuem emc to tuem idc in v.p. tuem in mandrem constituency - pernem taluka
Improvement, &#x0d widening and hot &#x0d mixing of road from &#x0d tuem emc to tuem &#x0d idc in v.p. tuem in &#x0d mandrem &#x0d constituency - &#x0d pernem taluka
Read moreImprovement to the cad network of do-13l off taking at chainage 8.500kms at village chandel in pernem taluka.
Improvement to the cad network of do-13l off taking at chainage 8.500kms at village chandel in pernem taluka.
Read moreHotmixing of various internal roads at ward no. 01 from idc tuem to camulkar house under v.p. tuem in mandrem constituency of pernem taluka
Hotmixing of various internal roads at ward no. 01 from idc tuem to camulkar house under v.p. tuem in mandrem constituency of pernem taluka
Read moreProviding connection to supply raw water to water treatment plant at ch. 8.70 km of gravity main of 60 mld pump scheme in village pernem of pernem taluka.
Providing connection to supply raw water to water treatment plant at ch. 8.70 km of gravity main of 60 mld pump scheme in village pernem of pernem taluka.
Read moreUrgent repairs and replacement of roofing sheets of civil supplies godown at tuem, mandrem constituency at pernem taluka.
Urgent repairs and replacement of roofing sheets of civil supplies godown at tuem, mandrem constituency at pernem taluka.
Read moreImprovement widening and hotmixing of road from chariwada vaidongar parcem to gaonkarawada tuem in mandrem constituency pernem taluka
Improvement &#x0d widening and &#x0d hotmixing of road &#x0d from chariwada &#x0d vaidongar parcem to &#x0d gaonkarawada tuem &#x0d in mandrem &#x0d constituency pernem &#x0d taluka
Read moreImprovement widening and re surfacing of road from mdr-19 to village panchayat tuem in mandrem constituency of pernem taluka
Improvement &#x0d widening and re&#x0d surfacing of road &#x0d from mdr-19 to &#x0d village panchayat &#x0d tuem in mandrem &#x0d constituency of &#x0d pernem taluka
Read moreThe work of extension of streetlight line at various locations at murmushe in vp tuem pernem taluka under the jurisdiction of s.o korgao, sd-i,pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of extension of streetlight line at various locations at murmushe in vp tuem pernem taluka under the jurisdiction of s.o korgao, sd-i,pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreReinstatement of road cut for laying 33kv elecric cable from malpem 9 poles structure to tuem sub station under pernem taluka.
Reinstatement of road cut for laying 33kv elecric cable from malpem 9 poles structure to tuem sub station under pernem taluka.
Read moreLaying of 200 mm di water supply intake line from siolim-pernem road to idc glr in phase-ii at tuem industrial estate
Laying of 200 mm di water supply intake line from siolim-pernem road to idc glr in phase-ii at tuem industrial estate
Read moreof your Industry type