Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Coenzyme Q10 100 Mg With Omega 3 Fatty A [Coenzyme Q10 100 Mg With Omega 3 Fatty Acids And Antioxidants Tab/Cap]
2 Coenzyme Q10 100 Mg With Folic Acid, Ami [Coenzyme Q10 100 Mg With Folic Acid, Amino Acid And Antioxidants Tab/Cap]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106424851 |
|
Reference Number |
82244642C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106424851/viewNitPdf_4661429.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1- coenzyme q10 100 mg with omega-3 fatty a [coenzyme q10 100 mg with omega-3 fatty acids and antioxidants tab/cap] 2- coenzyme q10 100 mg with folic acid, ami [coenzyme q10 100 mg with folic acid, amino acid and antioxidants tab/cap]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1- coenzyme q10 100 mg with omega-3 fatty a [coenzyme q10 100 mg with omega-3 fatty acids and antioxidants tab/cap] 2- coenzyme q10 100 mg with folic acid, ami [coenzyme q10 100 mg with folic acid, amino acid and antioxidants tab/cap]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1- coenzyme q10 100 mg with omega-3 fatty a [coenzyme q10 100 mg with omega-3 fatty acids and antioxidants tab/cap] 2- coenzyme q10 100 mg with folic acid, ami [coenzyme q10 100 mg with folic acid, amino acid and antioxidants tab/cap]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap coenzyme q10 with lycopene, selenium, and omega -3 fatty acids
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate calciterol omega 3 fatty acid methylcobala folic acid boron
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate calciterol omega 3 fatty acid methylcobala folic acid boron specn: capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevo - carnitine oligosaccharide coenzyme q10 citric acid folic acid methylcobalamine selenium zinc sachet in 5 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevo - carnitine oligosaccharide coenzyme q10 citric acid folic acid methylcobalamine selenium zinc sachet in 5 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBetahistine dihydro chloride,coenzyme q10 300 mg,cream miconazole,cromolyn eye drop,curcumin, omega
Read more
Tab. ubidecarenone (coenzyme q10) 300 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type