Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagar Nigam Gwalior (365 Day) Main Photo/Vedio Work File No 09/2025/2/10., 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Nagar Nigam Gwalior (365 Day) Main Photo/Vedio Work File No 09/2025/2/10., 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/09/25x2/10/PRO/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRO Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480478 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) main photo/vedio work- file no. 07/26x2/10 (as per condition) file no. 07/26x2/10
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) main photo/vedio work- file no. 07/26x2/10 (as per condition) file no. 07/26x2/10
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) main photo/video work- file no. 54/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) main photo/video work- file no. 54/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) catering work- file no. 07/2024x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) catering work- file no. 07/2024x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 day) catering work file no 05/25/2/10.
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 day) catering work file no 05/25/2/10.
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior year (365 days) momento work- file no. 57/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Nagar nigam gwalior year (365 days) momento work- file no. 57/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior 365 days newspaper supply work file no. 6/25x2/10 (as per condition), 2nd call
Nagar nigam gwalior 365 days newspaper supply work file no. 6/25x2/10 (as per condition), 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 day) main momento work file no 08/2025/2/10.
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 day) main momento work file no 08/2025/2/10.
Read moreSupply pesticide to nagar nigam gwalior. file no.12/23x1/3. 2nd call
Supply pesticide to nagar nigam gwalior. file no.12/23x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type