Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Hex Head Bolt (Zinc Plated) Of Size: M12 X35 Is: 1367 Gr: 8.8
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106378559 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245077 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106378559/viewNitPdf_4608475.pdf |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
H.h. bolt m-12x35 zinc plated is-1367 grade-8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) hex head screw m12x35 (galvanized) as is-1364, pt-ii a. grade-8.8. (2) hex head bolt m24x120 to is:1364(part-1) :2002 zn plated property class 10.9 technical supply condition as per is:1367(part-3):2002. (3) set of hex head bolt as follows(i) hex head bolt m10x50x1.5 gr.8.8/10.9, qty- 01 no.(ii) hex head bolt m10x30x1.5 gr.8.8/10.9, qty- 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m20x110-8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1600235647 bolt hex head hts, gr-8.8 m33x140mm,1600240928 bolt allen ht m12x40,1600240934 bolt alle
Read more
Gal hex bolt m10x35 gr 8.8 is 1364,gal hex bolt m30x75 gr 8.8 is1364,gal hex bolt m30x90 gr 8.8 is1
Read more
Gal hex bolt m10x35 gr 8.8 is 1364,gal hex bolt m30x75 gr 8.8 is1364,gal hex bolt m30x90 gr 8.8 is1
Read more
Bolt hex head m 12x85 to is:1367/2017 (grade 8.8).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type