Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mass Adjuster For Atm Warhead As Per Arde Drawing No. 8603 03 05 01 00 013 00 Da
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5454164
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 30, 2024 17:16
End Date
Expired 10/10/2024

Expired 694 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ENLARK ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Enlark Model : Mass Adjuster Title : MASS ADJUSTER FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 00 013 00DA 05-10-2024 17:09:43 MII MSE Qualified
2 YES PROSPER SPINNING TECHNOLOGISTS Make : MASS ADJUSTER FOR ATM WH Model : MASS ADJUSTER FOR ATM WH ADM-II Title : MASS ADJUSTER FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 00 013 00DA 09-10-2024 20:15:43 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YES PROSPER SPINNING TECHNOLOGISTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MASS ADJUSTER FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 00 013 00DA 66304.20 L1
2 ENLARK ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MASS ADJUSTER FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 00 013 00DA 121500.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise