Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Widening To Bacheri Shingorni Katfal Achakdani Sonalwadi Y. Mangewadi Watambare Nizampur Hanmantgaon Sonand Bhopasewadi Gheradi Raod Mdr 89 Km 37/600 To 38/100 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements And Widening To Bacheri Shingorni Katfal Achakdani Sonalwadi Y. Mangewadi Watambare Nizampur Hanmantgaon Sonand Bhopasewadi Gheradi Raod Mdr 89 Km 37/600 To 38/100 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939384_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.21/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.