Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khirkund Popatkhed Shahanur Road Mdr 34 Km 11.500 To 14.500 Tq, Akot District Akola.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khirkund Popatkhed Shahanur Road Mdr 34 Km 11.500 To 14.500 Tq, Akot District Akola.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1077358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/AKL-ETN-8-04/Open/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akola District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881490 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement maintenance and repairs for annual to khirkund popatkhed mdr-34 km. 0/00 to 22.700 22.70 km 11.500 to 22.700 11.20km tq akot district akola.
Improvement maintenance and repairs for annual to khirkund popatkhed mdr-34 km. 0/00 to 22.700 22.70 km 11.500 to 22.700 11.20km tq akot district akola.
Read morePopatkhed m.i. tank tq. akot, dist. akola
Popatkhed m.i. tank tq. akot, dist. akola providing filter and drain construction on d/s of dam line in no dam portion.
Read morePopatkhed m.i. tank tq. akot, dist. akola
Popatkhed mi tank tq. akot dist akola construction of rcc slab culvert and trough at rd 680 of sub minor no 1 of minor no 1 of rbc
Read morePopatkhed m.i. tank tq. akot, dist. akola
Popatkhed m.i. tank tq. akot, dist. akola construction of new w.u.a building and allied works.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha at shahanur tq akot dist akola
Construction of samajik sabhagruha at shahanur tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d head of work- thakkar bappa adiwasi vasti sudhar yojana 24-25&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to mohala amboda ruikhed khirkund road mdr 03 km 00.00 to 03.00 tq. akot district akola.
Improvement to mohala amboda ruikhed khirkund road mdr 03 km 00.00 to 03.00 tq. akot district akola.
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management scheme grampanchayat- popatkhed tq-akot dist akola
Solid and liquid waste management scheme grampanchayat- popatkhed tq-akot dist akola
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management scheme grampanchayat- popatkhed tq-akot dist akola
Solid and liquid waste management scheme grampanchayat- popatkhed tq-akot dist akola
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at popatkhed tq akot dist akola
Construction of internal cement concrete road at popatkhed tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d head of work- thakkar bappa adiwasi vasti sudhar yojana 24-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on popatkhed to ambadi road tq. akot district akola
Construction of minor bridge on popatkhed to ambadi road tq. akot district akola
Read moreof your Industry type