Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Sap Ecc Ver 6.0 To 8.0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5407007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreof your Industry type