Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weigh Rail Sensor
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106494173 |
|
Reference Number |
86247596 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106494173/viewNitPdf_4738265.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam as per the scope of work in the tender document.
Read moreEmpanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreof your Industry type