Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Infrastructural Facilities, Monitoring Mechanisms, Fois/Tms And Facilities For Merchants At Roza Good Shed.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76077867 |
|
Reference Number |
164-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/76077867/viewNitPdf_4631771.pdf |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of infrastructural facilities, monitoring mechanisms, fois/tms and facilities for merchants at bulandshahar goods shed under the jurisdiction of aden/hpu. chargeable to estimate no. 134/2024 (capital).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of infrastructural facilities, monitoring mechanisms, fois/tms and facilities for merchants at hapur goods shed under the jurisdiction of aden/hpu. chargeable to estimate no. 151/2024 (capital).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of infrastructural facilities, monitoring mechanisms, fois/tms and facilities for merchants at amroha goods shed under the jurisdiction of aden/gjl. chargeable to estimate no. 155/2024 (capital).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of infrastructural facilities,monitoring mechanisms,fois/tms and facilities for merchants at hapur,amroha & roza goods shed,electrical work for setting up of new railway goods shed at hakimpur railway station over moradabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of infrastructural facilities,monitoring mechanisms,fois/tms and facilities for merchants at bulandshahr goods shed,preparation of wharf on other side of line no. 11 with used sleepers at hardoi goods,construction of crew and guard lobby at blm station & erection/development of infrastructure i.e all weather stabling facility for road mobile van at mb & balamau and approaching pathway to art siding rac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of infrastructural facilities for sparme stabling line stationed at panvel (irpsm id: 01.02.42.23.3.51.003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of infrastructural facilities for sparme stabling line stationed at panvel (irpsm id: 01.02.42.23.3.51.003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDy. cste (gsu) jp div.: provision of s&t(telecom) utilities(tms/fois/cctv) in connection with upgradation/modernization of infrastructure at alwar, kanakpura, nindhar benar & jerthi dadia good shed of jaipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of ac units in pune diesel loco shed, infrastructural facilities for homing electric locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of additional infrastructural facilities at community hall & senior institute at goshala.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type