Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Slack Adjuster To Drg. No. 411 74102, Alt Nil.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106568183 |
|
Reference Number |
30241755E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106568183/viewNitPdf_4821862.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBrake slack adjuster to drg. no. 411-74102, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake slack adjuster to drg. no. 411-74102, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake slack adjuster to drg. no. 411-74102, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake slack adjuster to drg. no. 411-74102, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster bolt with check nut to sr.dee/rs/gzb drg. no. 154/mech/parts/80 alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type