Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Disc Trimmer Disc,Bull Nose Fitting,Pressure Regulator,Bp Cuff,Suction Bottle,Plastic Jar,Ec
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5336126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY | - | 06-09-2024 11:46:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2024 11:30:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM | - | 06-09-2024 11:58:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE DISC TRIMMER DISC,BULL NOSE FITTING,PRESSURE REGULATOR,BP CUFF,SUCTION BOTTLE,PLASTIC JAR,EC | 149998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE DISC TRIMMER DISC,BULL NOSE FITTING,PRESSURE REGULATOR,BP CUFF,SUCTION BOTTLE,PLASTIC JAR,EC | 178000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE DISC TRIMMER DISC,BULL NOSE FITTING,PRESSURE REGULATOR,BP CUFF,SUCTION BOTTLE,PLASTIC JAR,EC | 194900.00 | L3 |