Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance And Raincut Filling To Oae 13 B On Kharsuan Right And Tantighai Tre On Tantighai Right.
|
| Description |
Earthwork
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_JIRR_90840_9 |
|
Reference Number |
JKID-02 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jaraka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance and raincut filling to brahmani right from anikana to sukalsahi gada of serapur mahakalpada tre
Earthwork
Read moreJjpr-4/23-24 jungle clearance and rain cut filling of oae no. 11b, banapur tre and chandramuhan tre on kharasuan right.
Jungle clearance and rain cut filling
Read moreJjpr-1/23-24 jungle clearance and rain cut filling of oae no. 12(abcd)b, 11(abcd)b on baitarani left and oae no. 10b, chasakhanda nandipur tre on genguti right.
Jungle clearance with raincut filling
Read moreJjpr-3/23-24 jungle clearance and rain cut filling of oae no. 12b on kharasuan right
Jungle clearance and rain cut filling
Read moreSl.no.5-scoured bank protection on tantighai tre near daunrakula ghat
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreJjpr-8/24-25 restoration to kochila right embankment from kochila mouth to analdhi (jungle clearance, raincut and pothole repair)
Jungle clearance, raincut and pothole repair
Read moreJungle clearance of right p...
Estimate for jungle clearance of right protection bund from rd 0 to 19800 before flood season 2026
Read moreJjpr-1/23-24 jungle clearance, rain cut filling and crusher dust spreading on nuamahara left and right embankment.
Jungle clearance, rain cut filling and crusher dust spreading
Read moreof your Industry type