Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lot No. 3 Earth Work In Silt Clearance , Of Bhdauli Dy From Km 0.000 To 15.500.
Description
Earth Work In Silt Clearance , Of Bhdauli Dy From Km 0.000 To 15.500.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_858053_9
Reference
Number
04/EE/2023-2024
Tender Fee 1151
EMD 10600
Tender Value -
Place O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER IRRIGATION DIVISION AYODHYA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1027 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.