Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Slope Stabilisation From Km 28.750 To Km 28.785 On R R K Road
Description
Work Of Slope Stabilisation From Km 28.750 To Km 28.785 On R R K Road
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_BRO_628173_1
Reference
Number
90000/RRK/309-292/EPC
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 10.14 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o Chief Engineer,Project Swastik, C/o 99 APO
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/12/2023

Expired 984 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.