Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Cost Of Marking Trees In 1950 Tp 36.50 Ha At Urumbikkara For Final Felling In Erumeli Range During2024 25
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Cost Of Marking Trees In 1950 Tp 36.50 Ha At Urumbikkara For Final Felling In Erumeli Range During2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_713640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A2-5026/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2013 |
| EMD | 21325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urumbikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123847 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Marking trees for final felling at 1961 karikulam tp (24.41 ha) in palappilly range
Marking trees for final felling at 1961 karikulam tp (24.41 ha) in palappilly range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1947 karikulam tp (10.29 ha) in palappilly range
Marking trees for final felling at 1947 karikulam tp (10.29 ha) in palappilly range
Read moreMarking of trees for final felling in 1963 tp sankarankode
Marking of trees for final felling in 1963 tp sankarankode 18.660 ha under pfs in karulai range
Read moreMarking of trees for final felling in 1962 tp sankarankode
Marking of trees for final felling in 1962 tp sankarankode 19.02 ha under pfs in karulai range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1947 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Marking trees for final felling at 1947 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1954 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Marking trees for final felling at 1954 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1945 vellarampadam tp in vellikulangara range
Marking trees for final felling at 1945 vellarampadam tp in vellikulangara range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1946 karikulam tp (16.884) in palappilly range
Marking trees for final felling at 1946 karikulam tp (16.884) in palappilly range
Read moreCost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of marking trees for final felling in 1960 kallarb tp _ 38.01 ha under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancovil range during 2024-2025
Cost of marking trees for final felling in 1960 kallarb tp _ 38.01 ha under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancovil range during 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type