Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Design Fabrication Maintenance Of Petrochemicals Pavilion At Iew 2024
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | ENGINEERS INDIA Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4307744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXPRESSION 360 SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
14750000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONCEPT COMMUNICATION LIMITED | 18-12-2023 20:53:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | EXPRESSION 360 SERVICES INDIA LIMITED | 18-12-2023 19:39:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SANKET COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-12-2023 09:19:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | SPAN-COMMUNICATIONS | 19-12-2023 01:30:31 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXPRESSION 360 SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Design Fabrication Maintenance of Petrochemicals Pavilion at IEW 2024 | 13500000.00 | H1 |
| 2 | CONCEPT COMMUNICATION LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Design Fabrication Maintenance of Petrochemicals Pavilion at IEW 2024 | 15821200.00 | H2 |
| 3 | SPAN-COMMUNICATIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Design Fabrication Maintenance of Petrochemicals Pavilion at IEW 2024 | 20060000.00 | H3 |
| 4 | SANKET COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Design Fabrication Maintenance of Petrochemicals Pavilion at IEW 2024 | 24355630.00 | H4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Design Fabrication Maintenance of Petrochemicals Pavilion at IEW 2024 | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 14750000.000 |
Design and development of bpcl hydrogen pavilion at iew 2024
Design and development of bpcl hydrogen pavilion at iew 2024
Read moreCustom bid for services - design fabrication maintenance of make in india pavilion at india energy
Read more
Design and fabrication of rrecl pavilion at iew-2026 at goa scheduled to be held from 27 january to 30 january 2026
Design and fabrication of rrecl pavilion at iew-2026 at goa scheduled to be held from 27 january to 30 january 2026
Read moreCustom bid for services - design supply fabrication testing and transportation of cumene product tr
Read more
Custom bid for services - design fabrication and maintenance of eil stall at india energy week 2024
Read more
Stall design and fabrication of india pavilion at exponaval 2024 at valpariso chile
Stall design and fabrication of india pavilion at exponaval 2024 at valpariso, chile
Read moreCustom bid for services - design construction of india pavilion mod in dseiuk scheduled from 12th
Read more
Bid for design construction and maintenance of apeda pavilion at fine food australia
As per tender document
Read moreof your Industry type