Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Joint Roll Link To Drg.No. C53 973 [Ball Joint Roll Link To Drg.No. C53 973 Reb Bred 8416 Rev. Percent U20183 R Percent U2019 (Ff No.1560095.4), To Be Read With T.S.17.531.100 03 Amendment No. 1, T.S.17.617.100 02, Mdts 148 Rev.01. & Mdts 122 Rev.03. Note: Traceability Marking As Per Rcf Letter No. Md23311 Dated 21/6/2022.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106407253 |
|
Reference Number |
78241406 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106407253/viewNitPdf_4640805.pdf |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ball joint roll link to drg.no. c53 973 [ball joint roll link to drg.no. c53 973 reb bred 8416 rev. percent u20183r percent u2019 (ff no.1560095.4), to be read with t.s.17.531.100 03 amendment no. 1, t.s.17.617.100 02, mdts 148 rev.01. & mdts -122 rev.03. note: traceability marking as per rcf letter no. md23311 dated 21/6/2022.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link to drg.no. c53 973 [ball joint roll link to drg.no. c53 973 reb bred 8416 rev. percent u20183r percent u2019 (ff no.1560095.4), to be read with t.s.17.531.100 03 amendment no. 1, t.s.17.617.100 02, mdts 148 rev.01. & mdts -122 rev.03. note: traceability marking as per rcf letter no. md23311 dated 21/6/2022.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link to drg.no. c53 973 [ball joint roll link to drg.no. c53 973 reb bred 8416 rev. percent u20183r percent u2019 (ff no.1560095.4), to be read with t.s.17.531.100 03 amendment no. 1, t.s.17.617.100 02, mdts 148 rev.01. & mdts -122 rev.03. note: traceability marking as per rcf letter no. md23311 dated 21/6/2022.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link as per drg.no. c53 973 reb bred 8416 rev.03 r (ff no.1560095.4) specn: 17.531 100 03,t.s. 17.617.100 02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ball joint traction lever to fiat drg. no c53 973 ref bred 8403 rev.02 (ff1521728 mod 01), to be read with t.s. 17.532 100 00 , t.s. 17.617.100 02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev. 03 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ball joint traction lever to fiat drg. no c53 973 ref bred 8403 rev.02 (ff1521728 mod 01), to be read with t.s. 17.532 100 00 , t.s. 17.617.100 02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev. 03 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint traction lever to fiat drg. n [ball joint traction lever to fiat drg. no c53 973 ref bred 8403 rev.02 (ff1521728 mod 01), to be read with t.s. 17.532 100 00 , t.s. 17.617.100 02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev. 03 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint as per fiat drg. no. c53 973 ref bred 8397, rev. 02 conforming to specification no. ts 17.533.100.00 & ts 17.617.100.02 & rcf/mdts-148 rev. 01 & rcf/mdts-122 rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint as per fiat drg. no. c53 973 ref bred 8397, rev. 02 conforming to specification no. ts 17.533.100.00 & ts 17.617.100.02 & rcf/mdts-148 rev. 01 & rcf/mdts-122 rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction center elastic joint as per drg.no. c53 973 ref bred 8397 rev.02r1 (firms no.98. 2..00119b/pirelli) to be read with t.s.17.533 100 00, t.s.17.617.100 02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts122 rev.03 or latest. note: traceability marking as per rcf letter no. md23311 dated 21/6/2022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type