Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Soldering Soft 50 Gm,Soldering Flux 15 Gm,Soldering Liquid Flux 100ml,Tape Insulation,Feviquick,De
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4171454
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 04, 2023 17:39
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAR ENTERPRISES - 15-11-2023 11:36:59 MSE Qualified
2 GAGANENTERPRISES - 15-11-2023 11:23:10 MSE Qualified
3 J.K ENTERPRISES - 14-11-2023 11:30:39 MSE Disqualified
4 POWER TRADERS - 15-11-2023 11:49:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GAGANENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Soldering Soft 50 gm,Soldering Flux 15 gm,Soldering Liquid Flux 100ml,Tape insulation,Feviquick,De- 34969.00 L1
2 POWER TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Soldering Soft 50 gm,Soldering Flux 15 gm,Soldering Liquid Flux 100ml,Tape insulation,Feviquick,De- 35689.00 L2
3 AMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Soldering Soft 50 gm,Soldering Flux 15 gm,Soldering Liquid Flux 100ml,Tape insulation,Feviquick,De- 35702.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise