Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Service Road From H. No. E 231 To F 85 In 2nd Pusta Usmanpur By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Service Road From H. No. E 231 To F 85 In 2nd Pusta Usmanpur By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_206733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5208/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226092 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImproment development of gali no. 10 from h. no. e-497 to e-532 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone
Improment development of gali no. 10 from h. no. e-497 to e-532 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 from h. no. d-6/14 to d-21/2 in d-block 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 4 from h. no. d-6/14 to d-21/2 in d-block 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of service road from near shiv temple to s.i. office and link of gali no. 6 in 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of service road from near shiv temple to s.i. office and link of gali no. 6 in 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system along gokalpur drain from h. no. x-297/22 to c-363 and e-360 to c-324/a in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. brick work ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of drainage system along gokalpur drain from h. no. x-297/22 to c-363 and e-360 to c-324/a in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. brick work ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 13 from 4th pusta to 3-1/2 pusta in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 13 from 4th pusta to 3-1/2 pusta in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.5 from h. no. c-324/a to c-316/a 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. cement concrete brahmpuri ward no. 229 shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no.5 from h. no. c-324/a to c-316/a 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. cement concrete brahmpuri ward no. 229 shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gahlot nalla road from bhajji chowk to e-8/27 in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone. -general civil work
Improvement development of gahlot nalla road from bhajji chowk to e-8/27 in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone. -general civil work
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 indira gali from h. no. e-575 to e-616 and links h. no. e-575 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 4 indira gali from h. no. e-575 to e-616 and links h. no. e-575 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 10 gali no. 12 from h. no. e-578 to e-541 in e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri
Improvement development of gali no. 10 gali no. 12 from h. no. e-578 to e-541 in e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah(n)
Read moreof your Industry type