Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Pack V Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp Plant At Vayal Theru (150040 S845),Sahaya Matha Street (150041 R838), Kangathi Nager (150042 S877), Sithambara Garden (150047 S979), Housing Board (150047 S976), Ahamed Nager (150048 S998) ,Ke
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Pack V Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp Plant At Vayal Theru (150040 S845),Sahaya Matha Street (150041 R838), Kangathi Nager (150042 S877), Sithambara Garden (150047 S979), Housing Board (150047 S976), Ahamed Nager (150048 S998) ,Ke
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/739/2024_PACK_V |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Pack_V Providing BT Surface |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504971 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation (package -iii) providing bt surface by using cmp at raju nager road (150042r854),sahayamatha street (150041s865),kurusady east street (150041r218),alammen cross raod rl(150041r811)
Nagercoil corporation (package -iii) providing bt surface by using cmp at raju nager road (150042r854),sahayamatha street (150041s865),kurusady east street (150041r218),alammen cross raod rl(150041r811)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at st.xavier cxhurch to chettikulam rss office (vinayagar theru)
Nagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at st.xavier cxhurch to chettikulam rss office (vinayagar theru)
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at morais garden
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at morais garden &#x0d ext 1st cross road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at sappani kovil theru
Restoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at sappani kovil theru
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at thayyar garden
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at thayyar garden &#x0d sembada street
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at nangavaram garden
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at nangavaram garden
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at henry road - 150015r265 thompson street- rl150022r425raj nagar-rl150022s600 yeasuvadiyan st- rl150022r439 water tank ist street -150023 r457 chidambara nager- rl150023r441 rainbow garden- rl1
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at henry road - 150015r265 thompson street- rl150022r425raj nagar-rl150022s600 yeasuvadiyan st- rl150022r439 water tank ist street -150023 r457 chidambara nager- rl150023r441 rainbow garden- rl1
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at michael street at ward no. 19
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at michael street at ward no. 19
Read moreNagercoil corporation pack_iv providing bt surface by using cmp plant at vadiveeswaram (150025s628), sasthankovil street (150025r498), sasthi nager (150026r522), kuruntheru street (150028r550), chidambaranager (150029s674) ,vadasery cross road (15000
Nagercoil corporation pack_iv providing bt surface by using cmp plant at vadiveeswaram (150025s628), sasthankovil street (150025r498), sasthi nager (150026r522), kuruntheru street (150028r550), chidambaranager (150029s674) ,vadasery cross road (15000
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cmc nagar - 1 - rl150020r1409, asaripallam 4th crs (150021r384), thalavaipuram road 150031r597, simon nager 1st crs - rl 150032r616, simon nager cross extn st- rl 150032r617, south thoppuvill
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cmc nagar - 1 - rl150020r1409, asaripallam 4th crs (150021r384), thalavaipuram road 150031r597, simon nager 1st crs - rl 150032r616, simon nager cross extn st- rl 150032r617, south thoppuvill
Read moreof your Industry type